GO BACK


Shri Bhagwat Dayal Sharma

 

 

 1. 01-11-1966 To 23-03-1967 (Indian National Congress).

Rao Birender Singh

 

 

 1. 23-03-1967 To 20-11-1967 (Vishal Haryana Party).

Shri Bansi Lal

 

 

 1. 22-05-1968 To 30-11-1975 (Indian National Congress).

 2. 05-07-1985 To 19-06-1987 (Indian National Congress).

 3. 11-05-1996 To 23-07-1999 (Haryana Vikas Party).

Shri Banarsi Das Gupta

 

 

 1. 01-12-1975 To 30-04-1977 (Indian National Congress).

 2. 22-05-1990 To 12-07-1990 (Janata Dal).

Chaudhary Devi Lal

 

 

 1. 21-06-1977 To 28-06-1979 (Janata Dal).

 2. 20-06-1987 To 02-12-1989 (Lok Dal).

Shri Bhajan Lal

 

 

 1. 29-06-1979 To 22-06-1980 (Janata Party).

 2. 22-01-1980 To 05-05-1985 (Indian National Congress).

 3. 23-07-1991 To 09-05-1996 (Indian National Congress)

Shri Om Parkash Chautala

 

 

 1. 02-12-1989 To 22-05-1990 (Janata Dal)

 2. 12-07-1990 To 17-07-1990 (Janata Dal)

 3. 22-03-1991 To 06-04-1991 (Samajwadi Janta Party)

 4. 24-07-1999 To 04-03-2005 (Indian National Lok Dal)

Shri Hukam Singh

 

 

 1. 17-07-1990 To 22-03-1991 (Janata Dal).

Shri Bhupinder Singh Hooda

 

 

 1. 05-03-2005 To 25-10-2009 (Indian National Congress).

 2. 25-10-2009 To 26-10-2014 (Indian National Congress).

CM Video/Speeches VIEW ALL

PUBLIC SUGGESTIONS/VIEWS ON

--