EX-CM

Shri Bhagwat Dayal Sharma

 Shri Bhagwat Dayal Sharma
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    01-11-1966
    To
    10-03-1967
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    11-03-1967
    To
    23-03-1967

Rao Birender Singh

Rao Birender Singh
  • Party Name
    Vishal Haryana Party
    From
    24-03-1967
    To
    15-07-1967
  • Party Name
    Vishal Haryana Party
    From
    16-07-1967
    To
    20-11-1967

SHRI BANSI LAL

SHRI BANSI LAL
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    21-05-1968
    To
    14-03-1972
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    14-03-1972
    To
    30-11-1975
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    05-06-1986
    To
    20-06-1987
  • Party Name
    Haryana Vikas Party
    From
    11-05-1996
    To
    21-07-1999

Shri Banarsi Das Gupta

Shri Banarsi Das Gupta
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    01-12-1975
    To
    30-04-1977
  • Party Name
    Janata Dal
    From
    23-05-1990
    To
    12-07-1990

Chaudhary Devi Lal

Chaudhary Devi Lal
  • Party Name
    Janata Dal
    From
    21-06-1977
    To
    28-06-1979
  • Party Name
    Lok Dal
    From
    20-06-1987
    To
    02-12-1989

Shri Bhajan Lal

Shri Bhajan Lal
  • Party Name
    Janata Party
    From
    28-06-1979
    To
    23-05-1982
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    23-05-1982
    To
    04-06-1986
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    23-06-1991
    To
    10-05-1996

Shri Hukam Singh

Shri Hukam Singh
  • Party Name
    Janata Dal
    From
    17-07-1990
    To
    22-03-1991

Shri Om Parkash Chautala

Shri Om Parkash Chautala
  • Party Name
    Janata Dal
    From
    02-12-1989
    To
    22-05-1990
  • Party Name
    Janata Dal
    From
    12-07-1990
    To
    17-07-1990
  • Party Name
    Janata Dal
    From
    22-03-1991
    To
    05-04-1991
  • Party Name
    Indian National Lok Dal
    From
    24-07-1999
    To
    02-03-2000
  • Party Name
    Indian National Lok Dal
    From
    02-03-2000
    To
    05-03-2005

Shri Bhupinder Singh Hooda

Shri Bhupinder Singh Hooda
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    05-03-2005
    To
    25-10-2009
  • Party Name
    Indian National Congress
    From
    25-10-2009
    To
    25-10-2014